Jump Stop Pivot

Round 6 G1

Fri, 23 Oct 2026, 08:00 pm

Photo
Final

Home

Space Jam

51

:◀

Away

Hangover

59

Game Final
#PlayerPTSREBASTFLSSTLBLKTO
0Isaac13001000
0Michael C13113000
0Raymond10303000
0Synmark6511100
0Simon5205000
0Jayson A4324000
0RJ Martinez0000000

Date

Friday 23 October 2026

Time

08:00 pm UTC

Home Team

Space Jam

Away Team

Hangover