Jump Stop Pivot

Round 2 G3

Fri, 18 Sept 2026, 09:03 pm

Photo
Final

Home

Space Jam

48

:◀

Away

Punisher

45

Game Final
#PlayerPTSREBASTFLSSTLBLKTO
0Raymond15004000
0Isaac12000000
0RJ Martinez9003000
0Jayson A4003000
0Simon4000000
0Michael C2002000
0Synmark2001000

Date

Friday 18 September 2026

Time

09:03 pm UTC

Home Team

Space Jam

Away Team

Punisher