Jump Stop Pivot

Round 01 G2

Fri, 11 Sept 2026, 09:50 pm

Photo
Final

Home

Space Jam

68

:◀
Game Final
#PlayerPTSREBASTFLSSTLBLKTO
0Raymond20233000
0RJ Martinez15401000
0Simon14321100
0Isaac11220000
0Jayson A8731000
0Michael C0000000
0Synmark0000000

Date

Friday 11 September 2026

Time

09:50 pm UTC

Home Team

Space Jam

Away Team

Happy Gilmore